Se connecter
16/05/19
- 16 F AURA
SFHB 20 28 Le Pouzin
- 16 Féminines Excellence AURA
12/05/19
PN F
SFHB 28 21 Counon
PN Féminines
PN G
Vichy 32 22 SFHB
PN Masculins
- 13 G AURA
SFHB 28 15 Ambert
- 13 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
11/05/19
PN F
SFHB 36 21 Yzeure
PN Féminines
N2 F
SFHB 28 26 Saint-Chamond
N2 Féminines
N2 M
SFHB 35 19 Lyon Caluire
N2 Masculins
- 11 mixte Equipe 1
SFHB 27 15 Laroquebrou
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
05/05/19
- 13 F
Chatel-Guyon 11 17 SFHB
- 13 Féminines 1ère Division AURA
04/05/19
- 11 équipe 1
SFHB 18 11 Laroquebrou
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
PN F
SFHB 30 31 Saint-Mamet
PN Féminines
N2 M Nationale 2 Masculine
Villefranche 34 41 SFHB
Toute l'association
- 15 F
Maurs 8 20 SFHB
- 15 Féminines Excellence AURA
N2 F
Bron 31 29 SFHB
N2 Féminines
- 18 M
Grenoble 36 30 SFHB
- 18 Masculins CF
- 18 F
UODL 16 25 SFHB
- 18 Féminines Excellence AURA
- 16 F
UODL 19 14 SFHB
- 16 Féminines Excellence AURA
- 15 M
SFHB 28 24 Entente 43
- 15 Masculins Excellence AURA
28/04/19
- 11 mixte Equipe 2
SFHB 25 7 NRJ
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
N2 M
Bourgoin Jallieu 21 21 SFHB
N2 Masculins
Coupe du Cantal -13G
Coupe du Cantal -13G
- 13 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
Coupe du Cantal -15G
Coupe du Cantal -15G
- 15 Masculins Excellence AURA
27/04/19
- 16 F AURA
Le Pouzin 24 23 SFHB
- 16 Féminines Excellence AURA
N2 F
SFHB 24 25 Annecy Le Vieux
N2 Féminines
15/04/19
PN G
Montluçon 33 41 SFHB
PN Masculins
13/04/19
- 11 mixte Equipe 2
SFHB 24 2 Saint-Mamet
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
- 18 M AURA
SFHB 24 40 HCV
- 18 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
08/04/19
- 13 F
SFHB 20 7 Chatel Guyon
- 13 Féminines 1ère Division AURA
- 15 G AURA
SFHB 23 30 Saint-Chamond
- 15 Masculins Excellence AURA
- 15 F
SFHB 22 38 HCV
- 15 Féminines Excellence AURA
- 11 mixte Equipe 1
Maurs 15 13 SFHB
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
07/04/19
- 13 G AURA
SFHB 26 20 BRIOUDE
- 13 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
- 11 mixte Equipe 2
Murat 11 18 SFHB
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
- 11 mixte Equipe 3
NRJ 16 19 SFHB
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
06/04/19
N2 F
Saint-Genis Laval 30 27 SFHB
N2 Féminines
N2 M
SFHB 36 25 Beaune
N2 Masculins
- 18 M CF
Annecy 36 25 SFHB
- 18 Masculins CF
PN F
SFHB 28 26 Vichy
PN Féminines
PN M
SFHB 40 34 Loudes
PN Masculins
- 18 F Excellence AURA
SFHB 37 34 Langeac
- 18 Féminines Excellence AURA
31/03/19
- 11 mixte Equipe 3
SFHB 32 17 HCV
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
- 11 mixte Equipe 1
SFHB 18 22 Nord-Lozère
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
30/03/19
- 15 G AURA
SFHB 29 21 St-Chamond
- 15 Masculins Excellence AURA
- 18 M AURA
SFHB 33 26 Nord-Lozère
- 18 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
- 18 F Excellence AURA
SFHB 42 21 Blanzat
- 18 Féminines Excellence AURA
N2 F
SFHB 31 26 Echirolles
N2 Féminines
N2 M
Vesoul 30 32 SFHB
N2 Masculins
24/03/19
PN F
SFHB 33 24 Cosne d'Allier
PN Féminines
- 18 G AURA
SFHB 46 31 Le Monastier
- 18 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
Division Territoriale M
SFHB 30 32 Murat
1ère Division AURA
- 11 mixte Equipe 3
Laroquebrou 19 16 SFHB
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
- 15 G AURA
Riom 25 25 SFHB
- 15 Masculins Excellence AURA
PN G
Venissieux 42 31 SFHB
PN Masculins
23/03/19
- 13 G AURA
SFHB 22 25 BRIOUDE
- 13 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
- 16 F AURA
SFHB 24 25 St-Julien
- 16 Féminines Excellence AURA
N2 M
SFHB 35 28 Cournon
N2 Masculins
- 11 mixte Equipe 1
Mauriac 20 15 SFHB
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
- 15 F AURA
Issoire 19 14 SFHB
- 15 Féminines Excellence AURA
- 18 F Excellence AURA
SFHB 33 27 St-Julien
- 18 Féminines Excellence AURA
- 18 M CF
SFHB 31 29 Bourgoin Jallieu
- 18 Masculins CF
17/03/19
-18 G AURA
Langogne 40 32 SFHB
- 18 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
-16 F excellence AURA
St-LAURENT 19 31 SFHB
- 16 Féminines Excellence AURA
-11 équipe 1
Laroquebrou 13 13 SFHB
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
-13 F AURA
Langeac 23 15 SFHB
- 13 Féminines 1ère Division AURA
16/03/19
-11 équipe 2
SFHB 18 9 St-MAMET
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
-11 équipe 3
SFHB 20 11 St-MAMET
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
-15 F excellence AURA
SFHB 15 28 Nord-Lozère
- 15 Féminines Excellence AURA
-15 G excellence AURA
SFHB 16 38 UODL
- 15 Masculins Excellence AURA
-18 G CF
SFHB 35 34 Grenoble
- 18 Masculins CF
-13 G AURA
Langeac 15 26 SFHB
- 13 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
PN F
Langeac 25 22 SFHB
PN Féminines
PN G
St-ETIENNE 42 43 SFHB
PN Masculins
-18 F excellence AURA
Langeac 27 37 SFHB
- 18 Féminines Excellence AURA
N2 G
Venissieux 22 26 SFHB
N2 Masculins
10/03/19
- 18 M AURA
Saugues 30 44 SFHB
- 18 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
- 11 mixte Equipe 3
Argence 9 33 SFHB
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
09/03/19
N2 F Nationale 2 Féminine, 15ème journée
SFHB 29 25 Porte de l'Isère
N2 Féminines
- 16 F AURA
Villefontaine 34 30 SFHB
- 16 Féminines Excellence AURA
PN F
SFHB 22 24 Nord-Lozère
PN Féminines
PN G
SFHB 39 28 Vichy
PN Masculins
Division Territoriale M
SFHB 17 34 Nord-Lozère
1ère Division AURA
- 15 G AURA
SFHB 21 24 Villeurbanne
- 15 Masculins Excellence AURA
- 13 G
Aurillac 6 21 SFHB
- 13 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
- 13 F
Saint-Mamet 6 16 SFHB
- 13 Féminines 1ère Division AURA
- 11 mixte Equipe 2
Saint-Mamet 5 22 SFHB
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
- 18 F Excellence AURA
Cournon 23 33 SFHB
- 18 Féminines Excellence AURA
02/03/19
N2 F Nationale 2 Féminine, 14ème journée
ASUL VAULX EN VELIN 27 34 SFHB
N2 Féminines
N2 M Nationale 2 Masculine, 13ème journée
SFHB 41 26 Marsannay
N2 Masculins
13/01/19
N2 F
N2F 24 21 St-Chamond
N2 Féminines
12/01/19
-18 CF
-18CF 26 29 Bourgoin-Jallieu
- 18 Masculins CF
PN G
PN G 30 35 Vénissieux
PN Masculins
-16F Aura
-16F 23 15 St-Laurent de Chamousset
- 16 Féminines Excellence AURA
-15F
-15F 19 27 Nord-Lozère
- 15 Féminines Excellence AURA
-15G Aura
-15G 15 28 St-Genis Laval
- 15 Masculins Excellence AURA
-18G Divion Aura
-18G T 30 28 Langogne
- 18 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
-13 F Division Aura
-13F T 19 11 NRJ
- 13 Féminines 1ère Division AURA
-13G Division Aura
-13G T 13 9 Laroquebrou
- 13 Masculins 1ère Division AURA
-11 départementale
-11 Dep eq2 6 19 Argence
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
-11 Départementale
-11 Dep eq 3 15 15 Laroquebrou
- 11 Mixtes Départementale
04/01/19
-18CF G
- 18CFG 35 42 Lyon-Caluire
- 18 Masculins CF